Nauczyciele

Akordeon

mgr Dariusz BASZAK
mgr Tomasz DOLECKI
mgr Jacek KNAP
mgr Kamil ŁUKASIEWICZ
mgr Sławomir WILK

Altówka

mgr Renata WITKOWSKA

Audycje muzyczne

mgr Ewa BUTRYM
mgr Dominika OSYPANKO
mgr Krystyna RABA-OPACKA
mgr Jolanta NODŻAK-FURGAŁA

Biblioteka

mgr Katarzyna FEJDASZ-BURY
mgr Izabela MARCINIEC

Biologia

mgr Elżbieta PIETRUSIAK
mgr Ewa KACZMAREK-WAŁCZYK

Chemia

mgr Jolanta SZCZUPAK

Chór

mgr Joanna GIBAŁA-SZELĄŻEK
mgr Piotr SZELĄŻEK
mgr Anna TROJANOWSKA

Dykcja i recytacja

mgr Elżbieta PIEJKO

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

mgr Wioletta DOLECKA
mgr Katarzyna FEJDASZ-BURY
mgr Monika KOCUJ
mgr Elżbieta LESZKÓW-GURAN
mgr Anna ŁOZA-HADER
mgr Andżelika SŁODYCZKO

Fizyka

mgr inż Bożena KUBICZEK

Flet

mgr Jolanta ANTONIK
mgr Anna FEDNAR
mgr Jagoda PIETRUSIAK-KASPRZYK
naucz. Bożena RYBAK

Formy muzyczne

mgr Jolanta NODŻAK-FURGAŁA

Fortepian

mgr Andrzej BEDNARSKI
mgr Jadwiga BOSEK-SEREFKO
mgr Anna HOP
mgr Marianna HUMETSKA
mgr Justyna IGNAC-KYCIA
mgr Gracja KACZOR
dr Marcin KASPRZYK
mgr Monika KUŹMIEK
mgr Agnieszka KWIECIŃSKA
mgr Anna LASKO
mgr Łukasz MAGDZIAK
mgr Wojciech MAJCHROWICZ
mgr Oksana MASNA
mgr Jadwiga PAWŁUCKA
mgr Maria RUDAWSKA-PĘTLAK
mgr Krystyna RABA-OPACKA
mgr Wiesław SEMKÓW
mgr Paweł WALCISZEWSKI
mgr Stefania WERBOWIECKA
mgr Paulina WILK
mgr Rafał ŻEGLECKI

Geografia

mgr Barbara TRZYNA

Gitara

lic. Paweł CZECHOWSKI
mgr Piotr KOPKO
mgr Wiesław MAZUREK
dr hab. Leszek SUSZYCKI
mgr Anatol SZAMLI

Harmonia

mgr Maria KUS
mgr Zbigniew SZŁAPAK

Historia

mgr Bernadeta BEDNARSKA
mgr Edyta GAJDA-CHORZĘPA
mgr Tymoteusz FURGAŁA

Historia i teraźniejszość

mgr Bernadeta BEDNARSKA

Historia muzyki

mgr Jolanta NODŻAK-FURGAŁA
mgr Dominika OSYPANKO

Informatyka

mgr inż. Bożena KUBICZEK
mgr Jan BEMBENEK

Język angielski

mgr Barbara GRADOWSKA-STĘPIEŃ
mgr Piotr KWASIŻUR
dr Marcin OSTROWSKI

Język niemiecki

mgr Tomasz ROKOSZ

Język polski

mgr Dorota PANSEWICZ
mgr Beata RUDNICKA
mgr Elżbieta ŚWITA-ŁANICA

Klarnet

mgr Bartosz PIEKARSKI

Kontrabas

mgr Andrzej RUSINOWSKI

Kształcenie słuchu

mgr Ewa BUTRYM
mgr Joanna GIBAŁA-SZELĄŻEK
dr Antoni GURAN
mgr Barbara KOTKOWSKA
mgr Maria KUS
mgr Zbigniew SZŁAPAK
mgr Monika SZPAK
mgr Anna TROJANOWSKA
mgr Ireneusz ZARĘBIŃSKI

Literatura muzyczna

mgr Jolanta NODŻAK-FURGAŁA
mgr Dominika OSYPANKO

Matematyka

mgr Katarzyna IWASZKIEWICZ
mgr Katarzyna SKOWYRA
mgr Magdalena STADNIK

Obój

mgr Agnieszka KŁOS

Orkiestra

dr Antoni GURAN

Organy

dr Daniel PRAJZNER

Pedagog szkolny

dr Małgorzata OSTROWSKA

Perkusja

mgr Henryk PRZYTOCKI
mgr Bogusław SEŃKÓW

Plastyka

mgr Brunon LEMEK
mgr Wioletta DOLECKA

Podstawy przedsiębiorczości

mgr Wioletta HAWAJ

Przyroda

mgr Elżbieta PIETRUSIAK

Puzon

mgr Tomasz ŁASKARZEWSKI

Podstawy rytmiki

mgr Barbara KOTKOWSKA
mgr Monika SZPAK

Psycholog

mgr Marta WIARSKA

Religia

ks. Jakub KUSTROŃ
ks. Jacek WILKOS

Saksofon

mgr Tomasz KŁOS
mgr Jacek SZOTT

Skrzypce

mgr Magdalena BETLEJA
mgr Andrzej GURAN
mgr Małgorzata KOPAŃSKA
mgr Agata MAGDZIAK
naucz. Tadeusz MAGDZIAK
mgr Krzysztof NOWIŃSKI
mgr Bogusław STARAKIEWICZ
mgr Ewa WIŚNIEWSKA
mgr Artur ZARĘBIŃSKI

Śpiew

dr Elżbieta DRĄŻEK-BARCIK
mgr Jadwiga KOT-OCHAŁ
prof. Olga POPOWICZ

Świetlica szkolna

mgr Barbara DRWAL-DEMKIEWICZ
mgr Monika KOCUJ
mgr Elżbieta LESZKÓW-GURAN
mgr Dorota PANSEWICZ
mgr Andżelika SŁODYCZKO

Technika

mgr inż. Bożena KUBICZEK

Trąbka

mgr Franciszek LOTYCZ
mgr Jacek ŁASKARZEWSKI
mgr Jan ŁASKARZEWSKI

Waltornia

mgr Damian SKUPNIEWICZ

Wiedza o społeczeństwie

mgr Bernadeta BEDNARSKA
mgr Edyta GAJDA-CHORZĘPA

Wiolonczela

mgr Magdalena JAROSZ
mgr Anna MAGDZIAK

Wychowanie fizyczne

mgr Jan GURAN
mgr Gabriela PIENIĄŻEK

Zasady muzyki

mgr Ewa BUTRYM
mgr Joanna GIBAŁA-SZELĄŻEK
mgr Maria KUS
mgr Anna TROJANOWSKA

Skip to content